Volleybox
Home
Transfers
News
Database
Players
Players database
Players ranking
Worked together?
Rosters 2023/24
Retired players
Family relationships
Teams
Clubs database
Clubs ranking
Clubs reviews
COVID-19 cases
National teams database
National teams ranking
Others
Tournaments database
Staff members database
Coaches ranking
Agencies database
Agencies reviews
Arenas database
Community
Forum
Forum
Unread posts
Users activity
Users comments
Most active users
Users activity
Users achievements
Users on matches
Users by country
Users database
All users
Fans
Players
Agents
Coaches
Statisticians
Physical preparation coaches
Physiotherapists
Team managers
Jobs
Job market
Free volleyball players
Free staff members
Job offers
Predictions
Scores
Login
Men Volleybox
Women Volleybox
Beach Volleybox
Dark mode
Language:
Volleybox
Tournaments
Russian Cup
Editions
31
Ranking
77
Medal table
15
Winners
8
Teams ranking
Place
Team
Points
1.
Belogorie Belgorod
554.10
2.
Zenit Kazan
512.10
3.
Dynamo Moscow
446.70
4.
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
387.00
5.
Iskra Odintsovo
369.60
6.
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
338.10
7.
Ural Ufa
312.60
8.
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
273.90
9.
Fakel Novy Urengoy
245.70
10.
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
203.40
11.
Kuzbass Kemerovo
177.90
12.
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
162.00
13.
NOVA Novokuybyshevsk
149.70
14.
Prikamie Perm
138.30
15.
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
135.90
16.
Zenit St. Petersburg
135.00
17.
MGTU Moscow
131.40
18.
Avtomobilist Saint Petersburg
121.50
19.
Neftyanik Orenburg
105.30
20.
CSKA Moscow
102.90
21.
Dynamo LO
96.90
22.
Dynamo Krasnodar
81.30
23.
Nizhny Novgorod
53.70
24.
Luch Moscow
51.90
25.
VC Tyumen
45.00
26.
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
42.60
27.
Kristall Voronezh
42.00
28.
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
39.90
29.
Dynamo Kaliningrad
38.10
30.
Volleyball Club Grozny
35.70
31.
Gazprom Transgaz Stavropol
25.80
32.
Dagestan Makhachkala
25.50
33.
Universitet Barnaul
24.90
34.
Ural II Ufa
21.90
35.
Stroitel Mińsk
21.30
36.
Zorky Krasnogorsk
19.80
37.
Tula Volley
18.00
38.
Neftekhimik Salavat
17.37
39.
Iriston Vladikavkaz
15.90
40.
Shakhtior Soligorsk
14.10
41.
SGAFK Fenix Smolensk
13.80
41.
Dynamo-UVO Nizhny Novgorod
13.80
43.
Spartak Moscow
13.77
44.
Tarkhan Sterlitamak
12.00
45.
CSKA Rostov-on-Don
11.10
46.
Rassvet 2 Obninsk
10.80
46.
Burevestnik Omsk
10.80
48.
Yamal Noyabrsk
9.60
49.
Yugoria-Torum Surgut
9.00
50.
Russia U17
8.10
51.
Energetik Saratov
7.20
52.
Lokomotiv-SShOR
6.30
53.
Ukraine
6.00
54.
Magnitka-Universitet Magnitogorsk
5.70
55.
Yugra-Samotlor II Nizhnevartovsk
5.40
56.
Kazakhstan
4.80
56.
Lokomotyv - Zbirna Kharkivskoi Oblasti-1
4.80
56.
Alrosa Lensk
4.80
56.
VC OKA Kaluga
4.80
60.
Metalloinvest Stary Oskol
4.50
60.
Nevskiy Sindikat
4.50
62.
VC Vladimir
4.20
62.
Voljanin
4.20
62.
IZGTU-Dinamo
4.20
62.
VC Kama
4.20
66.
Belarus
3.60
67.
Latvia
3.30
67.
Dinamo-Olimp
3.30
69.
Russia U19
2.70
70.
Simbirsk Ulyanovsk
2.64
71.
Iskra II Odintsovo
2.40
72.
Dynamo Naberezhnye Chelny
1.50
72.
VK Viking Klin
1.50
74.
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
0.90
75.
Yaroslavl Yaroslavich II
0.60
76.
MGTU II Moscow
0.27
76.
ZeVS Zelenograd
0.27
0