Volleybox
Home
Transfers
News
Database
Players
Players database
Players ranking
Worked together?
Rosters 2023/24
Retired players
Family relationships
Teams
Clubs database
Clubs ranking
Clubs reviews
COVID-19 cases
National teams database
National teams ranking
Others
Tournaments database
Staff members database
Coaches ranking
Agencies database
Agencies reviews
Arenas database
Community
Forum
Forum
Unread posts
Users activity
Users comments
Most active users
Users activity
Users achievements
Users on matches
Users by country
Users database
All users
Fans
Players
Agents
Coaches
Statisticians
Physical preparation coaches
Physiotherapists
Team managers
Jobs
Job market
Free volleyball players
Free staff members
Job offers
Predictions
Scores
Login
Men Volleybox
Women Volleybox
Beach Volleybox
Dark mode
Language:
Volleybox
Tournaments
Estonian League
Editions
100
Ranking
61
Medal table
50
Winners
29
Teams ranking
Place
Team
Points
1.
Kalev Tallinn
553.00
2.
Pärnu Võrkpalliklubi
442.00
3.
Bigbank Tartu
358.00
4.
Tallinna Polütehniline Instituut
316.00
5.
Rakvere Vōrkpalliklubi
275.00
6.
Selver Tallinn
271.20
7.
Dünamo Tallinn
212.00
8.
Pärnu KEK
196.00
9.
Spartak Tallinn
184.00
10.
Tartu NMKÜ
156.00
11.
Vinni Näidissovhoostehnikum
148.00
11.
Tallinna Autobussipark
148.00
13.
Tallinna Liider
118.00
14.
Selver/Taltech VK
111.00
15.
Tallinna Pedagoogiline Instituut
108.00
16.
Võru Võrkpalliklubi
96.20
17.
EMÜ SK
79.60
18.
Tallinna Autoveod
76.00
19.
Sylvester Tallinn
74.00
20.
Kirovi Nimeline Näidiskalurikolhoos
72.00
21.
Tartu ASK
56.00
22.
Kalev Maardu
52.00
22.
ÜENÜTO Tallinn
52.00
22.
Trammi-ja Trollibussi Trust
52.00
25.
Saaremaa VK
48.00
25.
Sport Tallinn
48.00
27.
Tartu Ülikool
44.00
28.
ESS
40.00
28.
Kalev Tartu
40.00
30.
Jõud Viljandi
36.00
30.
Tallinna Autobussikoondis
36.00
32.
Tallinna NMKÜ
32.00
33.
Kingiseppa
28.00
34.
Võitleja Tallinn
24.00
35.
Dünamo Tartu
21.00
36.
Vinni Võrkpalliklubi
20.00
36.
Lokomotiv Tallinn
20.00
36.
Noorus
20.00
36.
Kontroll-Mõõduriistade Katsetehas
20.00
36.
Selver/TalTech
20.00
41.
Tallinna Ülikool
17.00
42.
Viljandi Volle
16.00
42.
Estonia Tallinn
16.00
42.
Karamell Tallinn
16.00
45.
Viljandi Võrkpalliklubi
15.40
46.
Tallinna Palling
12.00
46.
Tartumaa Fortuuna Loto
12.00
46.
Kalev Võru
12.00
46.
Balti Laevastik Tallinn SK
12.00
46.
Tallinna Televisioon
12.00
46.
ENSV Juuniorid
12.00
46.
Kalevi Juuniorid
12.00
53.
Danpower/Võru VK
10.80
54.
AB Premium/Rae Vald
9.80
55.
Järvamaa VC
9.00
56.
LotusTimber/Neemeco SK
7.20
57.
Bigbank/Kambja
6.20
58.
EstNor
5.80
59.
Audentes SG/NK
4.80
60.
IMsport/Türi
3.60
61.
Põltsamaa Võrkpalliklubi
3.20
0