2
'Igłą szyte' (Brazil) - part 110.07.2009
added 9 years ago by VolleyballMovies 6 2569
2
'Igłą szyte' (Italy) - part 210.07.2009
added 9 years ago by VolleyballMovies 1 1724
4
'Igłą szyte' (Italy) - part 110.07.2009
added 9 years ago by VolleyballMovies 5 2458
7
Poland - Venezuela (Highlights)03.07.2009
added 9 years ago by dorda90v 18 3286
3
Finland - Brazil (SET5)04.07.2009
added 9 years ago by guest 12 4035
14
Polish League 2008/09 Highlights07.07.2009
For the fifth time a team from Belchatow reached the championship title. The public in the Rzeszow hall saw the match af…
added 9 years ago by chrison 55 8084
22
Łukasz Kadziewicz05.07.2009
Łukasz Kadziewicz (born September 20, 1980 in Dobre Miasto), is a volleyball player from Poland. He competed at the Sum…
added 9 years ago by chrison 41 10602
2
Finland - Venezuela (SET5, 27:25!)26.06.2009
added 9 years ago by VolleyballMovies 12 2149
5
Poland in World League 200930.06.2009
added 9 years ago by dorda90v 32 4539
37
Polish anthem in Arena Łódź27.06.2009
That was inauguration of "Atlas Arena" hall in Łódź. Polish anthem was sung by the 13500 fans. Polish dance leaders: …
added 9 years ago by Roninho 35 8923
30
Giba (2nd movie)27.06.2009
Giba suffered from leukemia as a child. He started playing volleyball when he was 12. His first official tournament on t…
added 9 years ago by chrison 75 51428
48
Dante Amaral (3rd movie)25.06.2009
Dante began his professional career in 1999 with the club Tres Corações. After another two years at Brazilian clubs Su…
added 9 years ago by chrison 65 41093
12
Sergio fantastic set (2nd movie)20.06.2009
added 9 years ago by Nagor 56 18634
2
Venezuela - Poland (SET5) - part 219.06.2009
added 9 years ago by VolleyballMovies 12 2253
1
Venezuela - Poland (SET5) - part 119.06.2009
added 9 years ago by VolleyballMovies 6 2277
1
Puerto Rico - Bulgaria (short cut)19.11.2007
added 9 years ago by VolleyballMovies 9 2124
1
Puerto Rico - Egypt (short cut)18.11.2007
added 9 years ago by VolleyballMovies 2 1972
3
Gregory Berrios19.06.2009
added 9 years ago by guest 21 6551
2
World League 2007 Highlights15.06.2009
Best six World League teams are competing in Poland for a title in World League 2007. Teams are divided in to two groups…
added 9 years ago by guest 3 3638
2
World League 2008 Highlights (2nd movie)15.06.2009
added 9 years ago by guest 12 4013
14
Volleyball hits during warm-up10.06.2009
added 9 years ago by kapitan_bomba 16 11129
3
Serbian players in TV Commercial (Vip)05.06.2009
added 9 years ago by guest 20 4200
4
Olli Kunnari04.06.2009
See nice spikes by Olli Kunnari of Polish Plusliga in season 2008/2009. Polish fans remember him from matches in AZS Ols…
added 9 years ago by Nagor 24 8898
7
The best actions of Polish League 2008/0925.05.2009
added 9 years ago by chrison 10 5150
2
Poland - Russia (SET1, short cut)18.08.2008
One of the most memorable and dramatic game of the Polish national team in The Olympics 2008. Amazing actions from battl…
added 9 years ago by VolleyballMovies 16 5095

» Rosters 2018/19

Where they will play in next season?
Edvīns Skrūders
Haku Ri
Maciej Stefaniak
Maxim Sentsov
Abdolreza Alizadeh
Jonas Kvalen
Slobodan Bojic
Julian Andres Churi Zapata
Denis Losnikov
Matuesz Jarzynka
Daniel Saczko
Alexander Kritskiy
Michał Głowacki
Tomo Micic
Hirohito Kashimura
Michal Saller
Dennis Del Valle
Maciej Mendak
Niklas Seppänen
Damian Zygmunt
Suc Corentin
Andrey Aschev
Renan Ribeiro
Rafał Łojewski
Dustin Bontrop
Kevin López
Błażej Płomiński
Georgi Bratoev
All players

» Scorebox
Men World Championships 2018
2

2018-09-09-17-30, Group A
3 : 0
2018-09-09-17-40, Group D
3 : 0
2018-09-12-11-00, Group B
3 : 0
2018-09-12-12-00, Group C
3 : 0
2018-09-12-14-00, Group B
0 : 3
2018-09-12-14-00, Group D
3 : 0
2018-09-12-15-00, Group A
1 : 3
2018-09-12-15-00, Group C
0 : 3
2018-09-12-17-30, Group D
1 : 3
2018-09-12-17-30, Group B
3 : 0
2018-09-12-18-30, Group C
3 : 2
2018-09-12-18-30, Group A
3 : 1
2018-09-13-14-00, Group B
0 : 3
2018-09-13-14-00, Group D
0 : 3
2018-09-13-15-00, Group C
2 : 3
2018-09-13-15-00, Group A
0 : 3
2018-09-13-17-30, Group B
3 : 2
2018-09-13-17-30, Group D
3 : 1
2018-09-13-18-30, Group C
0 : 3
2018-09-13-19-15, Group A
3 : 0
2018-09-14-14-00, Group B
1 : 3
2018-09-14-14-00, Group D
3 : 1
2018-09-14-15-00, Group A
1 : 3
2018-09-14-15-00, Group C
3 : 1
2018-09-14-17-30, Group B
3 : 0
2018-09-14-17-30, Group D
3 : 0
2018-09-14-18-30, Group A
3 : 0
2018-09-14-18-30, Group C
3 : 0
2018-09-15-14-00, Group B
3 : 1
2018-09-15-14-00, Group D
1 : 3
2018-09-15-15-00, Group A
2 : 3
2018-09-15-15-00, Group C
3 : 1
2018-09-15-17-30, Group B
3 : 1
2018-09-15-17-30, Group D
3 : 1
2018-09-15-18-30, Group C
3 : 1
2018-09-15-19-15, Group A
3 : 1
2018-09-16-14-00, Group D
2 : 3
2018-09-16-14-00, Group B
1 : 3
2018-09-16-15-00, Group A
1 : 3
2018-09-16-15-00, Group C
0 : 3
2018-09-16-17-30, Group B
3 : 2
2018-09-16-17-30, Group D
0 : 3
2018-09-16-18-30, Group C
3 : 1
2018-09-16-19-15, Group A
0 : 3
2018-09-17-14-00, Group B
1 : 3
2018-09-17-14-00, Group D
3 : 1
2018-09-17-15-00, Group A
3 : 0
2018-09-17-15-00, Group C
3 : 0
2018-09-17-17-30, Group B
3 : 1
2018-09-17-17-30, Group D
0 : 3
2018-09-17-18-30, Group A
3 : 2
2018-09-17-18-30, Group C
3 : 1
2018-09-18-14-00, Group D
2 : 3
2018-09-18-14-00, Group B
0 : 3
2018-09-18-15-00, Group A
3 : 2
2018-09-18-15-00, Group C
3 : 0
2018-09-18-17-30, Group B
1 : 3
2018-09-18-17-30, Group D
1 : 3
2018-09-18-18-30, Group C
3 : 2
2018-09-18-19-15, Group A
3 : 1
2018-09-21-14-00, Group H
3 : 2
2018-09-21-14-00, Group G
3 : 1
2018-09-21-15-00, Group E
0 : 3
2018-09-21-15-00, Group F
3 : 0
2018-09-21-17-40, Group H
2 : 3
2018-09-21-17-40, Group G
3 : 0
2018-09-21-18-30, Group F
0 : 3
2018-09-21-19-15, Group E
3 : 0
2018-09-22-14-00, Group G
2 : 3
2018-09-22-14-00, Group H
3 : 0
2018-09-22-15-00, Group E
3 : 1
2018-09-22-15-00, Group F
0 : 3
2018-09-22-17-40, Group H
1 : 3
2018-09-22-17-40, Group G
0 : 3
2018-09-22-18-30, Group F
0 : 3
2018-09-22-19-15, Group E
3 : 2
2018-09-23-14-00, Group H
3 : 1
2018-09-23-14-00, Group G
3 : 0
2018-09-23-15-00, Group F
2 : 3
2018-09-23-15-00, Group E
3 : 0
2018-09-23-17-40, Group G
2 : 3
2018-09-23-17-40, Group H
3 : 0
2018-09-23-18-30, Group F
2 : 3
2018-09-23-19-15, Group E
3 : 1
2018-09-26-15-00, Group I
vs
2018-09-26-19-15, Group J
vs
2018-09-27-15-00, Group I
vs
2018-09-27-18-30, Group J
vs
2018-09-28-15-00, Group I
vs
2018-09-28-19-15, Group J
vs

» Players looking for a club (92)

Collins Okoth
Viktor Sysoev
Nemanja Miljkovic
Santiago Álvarez
Tobias French
Ofek Molcho
Evander Fernandes
Yurii Kalynskiy
Rafael Albornoz
Artur Sabynich
Kristijan Šućur
Auffray Amaury
Eric Girard
Pedro Moreira
Patryk Szymański
Youssef Sallam
Matej Ivić
Kyrylo Klochko
Zach Melcher
Martin Ivanov
Radoslav Smatrakalev
Michał Moniak
Meysam Heidari
Jakub Hukel
Preslav Yordanov
Logan Zotovich
Ognjen Niketić
Abhiram Ro
All players
0 guests online