-1
PlusLiga MVP awards12.10.2011
MVP game awards in last 4 seasons: 2008/2009 126 games (68 players with MVP): 9 times Novotny Jakub (Czech Republic) 6 …
added 6 years ago by kapitan_bomba 15 6370
0
Matey Kaziyski in ECH 201112.10.2011
Does someone want to make a movie for Matey Kaziyski from this tournament? This was his best performance so far, with re…
added 6 years ago by raylight 20 2881
7
Russia - France12.09.2009
added 6 years ago by raylight 11 2868
16
Bruno Sousa leg dig10.10.2011
added 6 years ago by Posteiro 12 2609
6
Metodi Ananiev in match AZS Olsztyn - AZS Częstochowa07.10.2011
Every Olsztyn's fans believed that he will be leader of their team. He played really good in all first 6 rounds of Plusl…
added 6 years ago by raylight 23 3190
0
Club World Championships 201109.10.2011
You can discuss here about your predictions, feelings after matches, opinion about the best players and everything about…
added 6 years ago by VolleyballMovies 59 4654
2
Olympiacos Piraeus - Panellinios22.12.2007
added 6 years ago by raylight 1 1098
3
Olympiacos Piraeus - EA Patras01.12.2008
added 6 years ago by raylight 0 1333
0
Where can I download matches the Polish league?08.10.2011
Where can I download matches the Polish league?
added 6 years ago by Sebastian13Sw 4 1937
13
Quadruple Block01.10.2011
added 6 years ago by Salvanovich 40 9820
20
Still in the game (Trailer)06.10.2011
Trailer of 90-minutes feature film which reminds the most important events from history of Kędzierzyn-Koźle in years 1…
added 6 years ago by radek96rr 17 3908
2
Tours VB - Dynamo Moscow (SET1, 2)01.11.2005
Real giants of French and Russian volleyball smashed in the Elimination round of Champions League 2005/06. Let's see the…
added 6 years ago by raylight 1 1094
64
Michał Kubiak (2nd movie)05.10.2011
added 6 years ago by zver 34 13747
0
Wild Cards for World's Cup go to Russia and Poland05.10.2011
Tonight FIVB made their decision about Wild Cards for coming World Cup, which will be held in Japan from 20th November t…
added 6 years ago by _k-is-for-kate_ 33 3396
13
Yugoslavia - Russia01.10.2000
added 6 years ago by raylight 12 4402
3
Dynamo Moscow - Bre Banca Cuneo10.03.2011
added 6 years ago by raylight 0 1177
37
Ivan Miljković (4th movie)02.10.2011
One of the best volleyball players in the history of the sport. Ivan played in the national team of Yugoslavia national …
added 6 years ago by Sebastian13Sw 33 13358
0
Michał Kubiak 2nd movie02.10.2011
Hi, which version is better? -http://www.youtub.../watch?v=R6mgEMex-_g -http://www.youtub.../watch?v=rgSiJchKffY
added 6 years ago by zver 21 3669
0
Regular season of Serie A02.10.2011
First round Sisley Belluno - Andreoli Latina 1-3 (27-25, 14-25, 19-25, 21-25) Itas Diatec Trentino - Acqua Paradiso Mon…
added 6 years ago by Kk15 660 31518
6
Viktor Korzenevics in match Zenit Kazan - Unicaja Almeria13.01.2010
Higlights of Latvian Viktor Korzenevics in match Zenit Kazan - Unicaja Almeria. His Spanish team lost that game in three…
added 6 years ago by grboco 9 2330
0
Music for video about Ivan Miljkovic29.09.2011
I now make video about Ivan Miljkovic! What music would you like that I chose for this player??
added 6 years ago by Sebastian13Sw 16 2142
9
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Zenit Kazan28.09.2011
added 6 years ago by raylight 10 3948
20
Jakub Jarosz 4th meter spike09.07.2010
added 6 years ago by vtnklmdc 19 3900

» Rosters 2018/19

Where they will play in next season?
Daniel Grant
Mariano Vildosola
Juan Barrera
Tamas Kaszap
Adrian Szlubowski
Marcel Gromadowski
Marcin Wielogórski
Łukasz Walawender
Andrey Dranishnikov
Rouslan Khanipov
Marco Cebrián Marirrodriga
Michal Saller
Frederic Wicki
Tomasz Kobędza
Marko Sedlacek
Alexander Krivets
Mário Fortes
Maris Lancmanis
Bartosz Małachowski
Mateusz Kukulski
Leandro Macías Infante
Gracjan Sachnik
Marko Bojić
Davide Gardini
Bruno Augusto Furtado
Roman Brühwiler
Pedro Siso
Yuta Matsuoka
All players

» Scorebox
Men World Championships 2018
8

2018-09-09-17-30, Group A
3 : 0
2018-09-09-17-40, Group D
3 : 0
2018-09-12-11-00, Group B
3 : 0
2018-09-12-12-00, Group C
3 : 0
2018-09-12-14-00, Group B
0 : 3
2018-09-12-14-00, Group D
3 : 0
2018-09-12-15-00, Group A
1 : 3
2018-09-12-15-00, Group C
0 : 3
2018-09-12-17-30, Group D
1 : 3
2018-09-12-17-30, Group B
3 : 0
2018-09-12-18-30, Group C
3 : 2
2018-09-12-18-30, Group A
3 : 1
2018-09-13-14-00, Group B
0 : 3
2018-09-13-14-00, Group D
0 : 3
2018-09-13-15-00, Group C
2 : 3
2018-09-13-15-00, Group A
0 : 3
2018-09-13-17-30, Group B
3 : 2
2018-09-13-17-30, Group D
3 : 1
2018-09-13-18-30, Group C
0 : 3
2018-09-13-19-15, Group A
3 : 0
2018-09-14-14-00, Group B
1 : 3
2018-09-14-14-00, Group D
3 : 1
2018-09-14-15-00, Group A
1 : 3
2018-09-14-15-00, Group C
3 : 1
2018-09-14-17-30, Group B
3 : 0
2018-09-14-17-30, Group D
3 : 0
2018-09-14-18-30, Group A
3 : 0
2018-09-14-18-30, Group C
3 : 0
2018-09-15-14-00, Group B
3 : 1
2018-09-15-14-00, Group D
1 : 3
2018-09-15-15-00, Group A
2 : 3
2018-09-15-15-00, Group C
3 : 1
2018-09-15-17-30, Group B
3 : 1
2018-09-15-17-30, Group D
3 : 1
2018-09-15-18-30, Group C
3 : 1
2018-09-15-19-15, Group A
3 : 1
2018-09-16-14-00, Group D
2 : 3
2018-09-16-14-00, Group B
1 : 3
2018-09-16-15-00, Group A
1 : 3
2018-09-16-15-00, Group C
0 : 3
2018-09-16-17-30, Group B
3 : 2
2018-09-16-17-30, Group D
0 : 3
2018-09-16-18-30, Group C
3 : 1
2018-09-16-19-15, Group A
0 : 3
2018-09-17-14-00, Group B
1 : 3
2018-09-17-14-00, Group D
3 : 1
2018-09-17-15-00, Group A
3 : 0
2018-09-17-15-00, Group C
3 : 0
2018-09-17-17-30, Group B
3 : 1
2018-09-17-17-30, Group D
0 : 3
2018-09-17-18-30, Group A
3 : 2
2018-09-17-18-30, Group C
3 : 1
2018-09-18-14-00, Group D
2 : 3
2018-09-18-14-00, Group B
0 : 3
2018-09-18-15-00, Group A
3 : 2
2018-09-18-15-00, Group C
3 : 0
2018-09-18-17-30, Group B
1 : 3
2018-09-18-17-30, Group D
1 : 3
2018-09-18-18-30, Group C
3 : 2
2018-09-18-19-15, Group A
3 : 1
2018-09-21-14-00, Group H
3 : 2
2018-09-21-14-00, Group G
3 : 1
2018-09-21-15-00, Group E
0 : 3
2018-09-21-15-00, Group F
3 : 0
2018-09-21-17-40, Group H
2 : 3
2018-09-21-17-40, Group G
3 : 0
2018-09-21-18-30, Group F
0 : 3
2018-09-21-19-15, Group E
3 : 0
2018-09-22-14-00, Group G
2 : 3
2018-09-22-14-00, Group H
3 : 0
2018-09-22-15-00, Group E
3 : 1
2018-09-22-15-00, Group F
0 : 3
2018-09-22-17-40, Group H
1 : 3
2018-09-22-17-40, Group G
0 : 3
2018-09-22-18-30, Group F
0 : 3
2018-09-22-19-15, Group E
3 : 2
2018-09-23-14-00, Group G
vs
2018-09-23-14-00, Group H
vs
2018-09-23-15-00, Group E
vs
2018-09-23-15-00, Group F
vs
2018-09-23-17-40, Group G
vs
2018-09-23-17-40, Group H
vs
2018-09-23-18-30, Group F
vs
2018-09-23-19-15, Group E
vs

» Players looking for a club (94)

Collins Okoth
Viktor Sysoev
Nemanja Miljkovic
Santiago Álvarez
Tobias French
Ofek Molcho
Evander Fernandes
Yurii Kalynskiy
Rafael Albornoz
Artur Sabynich
Kristijan Šućur
Auffray Amaury
Sam Boehm
Eric Girard
Pedro Moreira
Patryk Szymański
Youssef Sallam
Matej Ivić
Vladislav Loshakov
Kyrylo Klochko
Zach Melcher
Martin Ivanov
Radoslav Smatrakalev
Michał Moniak
Meysam Heidari
Jakub Hukel
Preslav Yordanov
Logan Zotovich
All players
0 guests online