Volleybox
Home
Transfers
News
Database
Players
Players database
Players ranking
Worked together?
Rosters 2023/24
Retired players
Family relationships
Teams
Clubs database
Clubs ranking
Clubs reviews
COVID-19 cases
National teams database
National teams ranking
Others
Tournaments database
Staff members database
Coaches ranking
Agencies database
Agencies reviews
Arenas database
Community
Forum
Forum
Unread posts
Users activity
Users comments
Most active users
Users activity
Users achievements
Users on matches
Users by country
Users database
All users
Fans
Players
Agents
Coaches
Statisticians
Physical preparation coaches
Physiotherapists
Team managers
Jobs
Job market
Free volleyball players
Free staff members
Job offers
Predictions
Scores
Login
Men Volleybox
Women Volleybox
Beach Volleybox
Dark mode
Language:
Edit logo
Photo by
BabarSubhash
Volleybox
Clubs
Russia
Dynamo LO
Edit wallpaper
Author:
Dynamo LO
Share
Timeline
33
Rosters
19
Reviews
1
Tournaments
37
Halls
3
Matches
273
Followers
3
Team data
Edit
Ranking
470
Country
Russia
Town
Sosnovy Bor
Founded
2004
Views
56384
Added by
Kaziyski
Social profiles
Edit
Historical names
Edit
Dinamo Leningrad Region
Dinamo Leningradskaya Oblast
Other sections
Dynamo LO (Women)
Who is the best volleyball player ever?
Show players ranking
Best players in club history
Volkov
Ivović
Böhme
Makarov
Ostapenko
Diviš
Abrosimov
Biryukov
Jovović
Demakov
Eriomin
Zemchonok
Zhigalov
Sokolov
Gotsev
Berezin
2023/24
9
Tournament
Russian Cup
has rank
3.00
ratio for 9th place is
2.90
, so 3.00 x 2.90 = 8.70 points
Russian Cup
-
Tournament in progress
Russian Superleague
7
Tournament
Viacheslav Platonov Memorial
has rank
1.00
ratio for 7th place is
3.60
, so 1.00 x 3.60 = 3.60 points
Viacheslav Platonov Memorial
7
Tournament in progress
Volleyball Century Cup
Author:
Dynamo LO
Players
Nikita Borchikov
Setter
194
2003
Kanstantsin Tsiushkevich
Setter
192
1999
Valentin Strilchuk
Setter
192
1985
Dzmitry Vash
Setter
193
1988
Maxim Egorkin
Setter
192
2005
Sergei Pirainen
Opposite
202
1996
Nazar Litvinenko
Opposite
202
2000
Todor Skrimov
Outside Hitter
191
1990
Denis Biryukov
TOP 500
Outside Hitter
202
1988
Marko Ivović
TOP 200
Outside Hitter
194
1990
Denis Shenkel
Outside Hitter
196
1995
Dmitriy Kolenkovskiy
Middle-blocker
207
1995
Artiom Dovgan
Middle-blocker
203
1989
Mikhail Fiodorov
Middle-blocker
212
2002
Fannur Kaiumov
Middle-blocker
204
1999
Vladimir Shishkin
Libero
183
1990
Artem Barabash
Libero
182
2001
Nikita Vishnevetskiy
Libero
183
1995
Nikita Afonin
Libero
Denis Demin
Universal
193
2005
Staff members
Aleksandr Klimkin
Head coach
Yaroslav Vasilenko
Coach assistant
Anton Lukin
Statistician
Gennadi Kolosov
Physiotherapist
Andrey Strekov
Physical preparation coach
Yury Tregubov
Doctor
2022/23
8
Tournament
Russian Cup
has rank
3.00
ratio for 8th place is
3.20
, so 3.00 x 3.20 = 9.60 points
Russian Cup
6
Tournament
Russian Superleague
has rank
6.00
ratio for 6th place is
4.00
, so 6.00 x 4.00 = 24.00 points
Russian Superleague
6
Tournament
Viacheslav Platonov Memorial
has rank
1.00
ratio for 6th place is
4.00
, so 1.00 x 4.00 = 4.00 points
Viacheslav Platonov Memorial
Author:
Dynamo LO
Players
Nikola Jovović
TOP 500
Setter
197
1992
Maxim Egorkin
Setter
192
2005
Mikhail Shchedrov
Setter
190
1991
Sergey Makarov
TOP 500
Setter
196
1980
Valentin Strilchuk
Setter
192
1985
Roman Murashko
Opposite
201
2002
Sergei Pirainen
Opposite
202
1996
Denis Biryukov
TOP 500
Outside Hitter
202
1988
Maksim Purin
Outside Hitter
192
1988
Marko Ivović
TOP 200
Outside Hitter
194
1990
Denis Shenkel
Outside Hitter
196
1995
Dmitriy Kolenkovskiy
Middle-blocker
207
1995
Artiom Melnikov
Middle-blocker
205
1999
Alexey Safonov
Middle-blocker
205
1989
Fannur Kaiumov
Middle-blocker
204
1999
Nikita Stulenkov
Middle-blocker
202
1991
Nikita Vishnevetskiy
Libero
183
1995
Artem Barabash
Libero
182
2001
Dmitry Kirichenko
Libero
190
1987
Staff members
Aleksandr Klimkin
Head coach
Yaroslav Vasilenko
Coach assistant
Anton Lukin
Statistician
Danil Andreev
Statistician
Gennadi Kolosov
Physiotherapist
Igor Trandenkov
Physical preparation coach
Yury Tregubov
Doctor
2021/22
8
Tournament
Russian Cup
has rank
3.00
ratio for 8th place is
3.20
, so 3.00 x 3.20 = 9.60 points
Russian Cup
5
Tournament
Russian Superleague
has rank
6.00
ratio for 5th place is
4.50
, so 6.00 x 4.50 = 27.00 points
Russian Superleague
6
Tournament
Viacheslav Platonov Memorial
has rank
1.00
ratio for 6th place is
4.00
, so 1.00 x 4.00 = 4.00 points
Viacheslav Platonov Memorial
Author:
Dynamo LO
Players
Nikola Jovović
TOP 500
Setter
197
1992
Valentin Strilchuk
Setter
192
1985
Daniil Atnyukov
Setter
195
2002
Malik Nutfullin
Setter
Sergey Makarov
TOP 500
Setter
196
1980
Maxim Zhigalov
TOP 1000
Opposite
203
1989
Sergei Pirainen
Opposite
202
1996
Denis Shenkel
Outside Hitter
196
1995
Denis Biryukov
TOP 500
Outside Hitter
202
1988
Maksim Purin
Outside Hitter
192
1988
Marko Ivović
TOP 200
Outside Hitter
194
1990
Petr Orlov
Outside Hitter
201
2003
Dmitriy Kolenkovskiy
Middle-blocker
207
1995
Artiom Melnikov
Middle-blocker
205
1999
Sergey Chervyakov
Middle-blocker
205
1989
Aleksandr Abrosimov
TOP 500
Middle-blocker
207
1983
Ivan Shestopalov
Middle-blocker
200
2003
Nikita Stulenkov
Middle-blocker
202
1991
Nikita Vishnevetskiy
Libero
183
1995
Artem Barabash
Libero
182
2001
Artiom Zelenkov
Libero
184
1987
Dmitry Kirichenko
Libero
190
1987
Staff members
Aleksandr Klimkin
Head coach
Konstantin Kirillov
Coach assistant
Anton Lukin
Statistician
Igor Trandenkov
Physical preparation coach
Yury Tregubov
Doctor
2020/21
12
Tournament
Russian Cup
has rank
3.00
ratio for 12th place is
2.20
, so 3.00 x 2.20 = 6.60 points
Russian Cup
11
Tournament
Russian Superleague
has rank
6.00
ratio for 11th place is
2.40
, so 6.00 x 2.40 = 14.40 points
Russian Superleague
2
Tournament
Viacheslav Platonov Memorial
has rank
1.00
ratio for 2nd place is
8.00
, so 1.00 x 8.00 = 8.00 points
Viacheslav Platonov Memorial
Author:
Dynamo LO
Players
Igor Tisevich
Setter
197
1991
Marat Gafarov
Setter
194
1994
Ivan Lukyanenko
Setter
184
1996
Malik Nutfullin
Setter
Sergey Makarov
TOP 500
Setter
196
1980
Andrey Kolesnik
Opposite
203
1991
Nikita Alekseev
Opposite
206
1992
Lukas Diviš
TOP 500
Outside Hitter
201
1986
Maksim Shpilov
Outside Hitter
203
1986
Denis Biryukov
TOP 500
Outside Hitter
202
1988
Evgeniy Sklyarenko
Outside Hitter
197
2001
Anton Botin
Outside Hitter
192
1990
Petr Orlov
Outside Hitter
201
2003
Artiom Melnikov
Middle-blocker
205
1999
Siarhei Busel
Middle-blocker
205
1989
Slavomir Byarda
Middle-blocker
205
1997
Aleksandr Abrosimov
TOP 500
Middle-blocker
207
1983
Aleksey Ostapenko
TOP 500
Middle-blocker
208
1986
Ivan Shestopalov
Middle-blocker
200
2003
Semen Krivitchenko
Libero
187
1995
Dmitry Kirichenko
Libero
190
1987
Danil Andreev
Universal
194
2000
Danila Kuzmin
Universal
198
2001
Staff members
Oleg Sogrin
Head coach
Yaroslav Vasilenko
Head coach
Konstantin Kirillov
Coach assistant
Anton Lukin
Statistician
Maxim Sheludko
Statistician
Mikhail Semkov
Physiotherapist
Igor Trandenkov
Physical preparation coach
Yury Tregubov
Doctor
Alexey Patrushev
President
Andrey Borzov
Sports Director
2019/20
12
Tournament
Russian Cup
has rank
3.00
ratio for 12th place is
2.20
, so 3.00 x 2.20 = 6.60 points
Russian Cup
10
Tournament
Russian Superleague
has rank
6.00
ratio for 10th place is
2.60
, so 6.00 x 2.60 = 15.60 points
Russian Superleague
3
Tournament
Viacheslav Platonov Memorial
has rank
1.00
ratio for 3rd place is
6.00
, so 1.00 x 6.00 = 6.00 points
Viacheslav Platonov Memorial
Author:
Dynamo LO
Players
Vladislav Zhloba
Setter
193
1982
Igor Tisevich
Setter
197
1991
Sergey Makarov
TOP 500
Setter
196
1980
Andrey Kolesnik
Opposite
203
1991
Dmitry Yakovlev
Opposite
204
1998
Maksim Shpilov
Outside Hitter
203
1986
Dmitriy Leontiev
Outside Hitter
196
1989
Maksim Purin
Outside Hitter
192
1988
Anton Botin
Outside Hitter
192
1990
Evgeniy Sklyarenko
Outside Hitter
197
2001
Artiom Melnikov
Middle-blocker
205
1999
Artiom Smoliar
Middle-blocker
209
1985
Marcus Böhme
TOP 200
Middle-blocker
211
1985
Aleksandr Volkov
TOP 100
Middle-blocker
210
1985
Vladimir Shishkin
Libero
183
1990
Aleksandr Sokolov
TOP 1000
Libero
193
1982
Danil Andreev
Universal
194
2000
Danila Kuzmin
Universal
198
2001
Staff members
Oleg Sogrin
Head coach
Konstantin Kirillov
Coach assistant
Yaroslav Vasilenko
Coach assistant
Anton Lukin
Statistician
Yurii Sokolov
Statistician
Yury Tregubov
Doctor
Loading
0